EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
[ISO-Mini-D55-X]

Price: US$58.50

Date Added: 09/13/2022 by Sam Charko
Super good isolation in fibermart isolators, 2.0mm output fiber which help us a lot, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9