EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
1m IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC/SC/ST/FC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC/SC/ST/FC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[IPODC-LC-P2-FM]

Price: US$52.00

Date Added: 12/07/2021 by Rainer Naumann
This IP67 ODC cable is just we need for milirary use, good quality and nice pricing!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9