EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Socket) to LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
1M IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Socket) to LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
[IPODC-LC-S2-1M-FM]

Price: US$54.00

Date Added: 12/07/2021 by Risheng Cheng
Nice IP67 ODC cable, see the pictures!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9