EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm online sale
1M LC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable 1550nm online sale
[PM-SM-LC-X]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 06/20/2023 by Dannes
Fast shipping and good quality, the pm ER and fiber loss was nice, as you see, they built in high quality!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us