1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Package very well when i received. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM3-LC-FC-DX-FS-1M-LSZH]

Price: US$2.90

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Taylor
Package very well when i received. Good!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: QSFP Transceiver | QFX QSFP SR4 | QSFP 40G SR4 S | PVC(OFNR) Fiber Cable | QSFP Loopback | QSFP AOC | PVC PreTerminated Cable | QSFP Active Optical Cable | QSFP 40G LR4 | QSFP Loopback | QSFP BiDi Transceiver | QLogic PL XPL | QSFP DAC | QSFP CWDM | QSFP H40G AOC | QSFP Direct Attach Cable | QFX QSFP 40G SR4 | QLogic SFP | QSFP | QFX SFP 1GE T |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9