Quick Re-Order
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM3-LC-FC-DX-FS-1M-LSZH]

Price: US$2.90

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Taylor
Package very well when i received. Good!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: HD SDI | GPON Transceivers | HD AHD Receiver Set | Handheld Fiber Probe | H125 Cleaner | HD AHD Optical Transmitter | GPON SFP | HD CVI Transmitter | H3C SFP | HD Blank Adapter Plate | Harsh Environment Fiber | HD Adapter Panels | Handheld Microscope | Hand Polish Puck | Handheld CWDM | Handheld Light Source | Handheld OTDR | Handheld Multimeter | HD CVI | Handheld Crimper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9