Quick Re-Order
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM3-LC-FC-DX-FS-1M-LSZH]

Price: US$2.90

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Taylor
Package very well when i received. Good!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Optic Pigtail | LC OM1 Cable | LC Metal Adapter | LC Loopback Module | LC Multimode Duplex | LC PC SM | LC OM1 Patch Cable | LC PC Connector | LC Matting sleeves | LC OM3 | LC MTRJ OM4 Cable | LC OM3 Patch Cable | LC Optical Module | LC OM2 patch cord | LC Optic | LC OFNP | LC Optic Connector | LC Patch Cable | LC OM4 Fiber Cable | LC Outlet |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9