EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-FCU-SX-FM-1M-PVC]

Price: US$1.60

Date Added: 06/22/2022 by Chris Faulk
The fiber patch works well and the customised length was delivered relatively fast and it was relatively cheap.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9