EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 SingleMode Fiber Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 SingleMode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-LCU-DX-1M-PVC]

Price: US$2.80

Date Added: 04/11/2022 by Lee Parksong
Nice quality lc to lc dx cable, we will order more pcs for our optic network!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9