EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM2-LC-LC-DX-1M-PVC]

Price: US$2.50

Date Added: 03/15/2021 by Alexandre Pouget
We get this LC om2 cable from fibermart online, very good ones!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9