EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
Tags
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Jumper Cable
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Jumper Cable
[OM3-LC-LC-SX-FM-1M-PVC]

Price: US$1.30

Date Added: 12/07/2023 by Carl Harfouch
Delicate quality and package, the cable is stable connection and low loss.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us