EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM1-LC-SC-DX-1M-PVC]

Price: US$2.50

Date Added: 03/15/2021 by Jessica Allison
Nice LC TO SC duplex OM1 fiber cable! Good job!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9