EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
1M Military Grade OM1 62.5/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
[FM-OM1-DX-SC-MG]

Price: US$16.80

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Karol
Good price, and cable worked as expected the first time it was connected . Would recommend it without any hesitations.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9