1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
1M Military Grade OM3 10 Gigabit 50/125 Duplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
[sku1765]

Price: US$24.30

Date Added: 06/05/2018 by Aberdeen
We are very pleased with the quality and performance of this fluxlight as well as many others we purchased. The service we receive from the staff is Excellent
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 24 Plug Cable | 20dB Single Channel | 20W 1064nm | 24 Strands cable | 24 Fiber cable | 24 Fibers ODF | 25 Ports Patch Panel | 24 Fibers Module | 24fiber Pigtail | 23dBm Output | 24 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 220v Rack Mount | 24 Fibers Harness | 24 Ports patch Panel | 24 Fibers Patch Cable | 20M AOC | 24 dBm Output | 24 fiber Pigtail | 20KM 1RU Module | 24 Fibers cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9