1M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Great price and inventory.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
1M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
[FS24OM4-MTPF-2MTPF-B-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Colleen
Great price and inventory.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1550nm Collimator | 1550 Light Source | 1330nm RX Transceiver | 1490nm WDM | 1550DFB SFP Converter | 1490nm Transceiver | 144 Fibers Patch cable | 1350nm Transceiver | 1490nm RX SFP | 1470nm Transceiver | 13dBm Output 1550nm | 1330nm X2 | 14 SR SFP | 1530nm Transceiver | 1330nm XFP | 1350nm SFP | 14AWG Power Cord | 1550 Polarization Maintaining | 1550nm Amplifier | 14dBm Output |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9