Quick Re-Order

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
[HD-24FMTPLCOM4]

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch [HD-24FMTPLCOM4]

US$160.00



There are currently no product reviews.
NOTE: Reviews require prior approval before they will be displayed

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 120 CXP | 12 Fibers Cassette | 110 Module Cap | 120G to 40G AOC | 12 pack LC | 120G to 40G DAC | 120G CXP AOC | 12 Fibers box | 12 Fibers Patch | 12 Strands Cassette | 120G CXP | 10W Single Stage | 12 fiber Pigtail | 110 Patch Cable | 12 Port Panel | 12 Fibers Pigtail | 10W 1030nm | 12 Fibers Cable | 120G DAC | 120G AOC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9