EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
[HD-24FMTPLCOM4]

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch [HD-24FMTPLCOM4]

US$160.00



There are currently no product reviews.
NOTE: Reviews require prior approval before they will be displayed

Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9