EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1M Simplex LC/UPC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
1M Simplex LC/UPC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[OM3-LCU-FP-1M-PVC]

Price: US$0.89

Date Added: 12/07/2023 by Deion Wallace
High quality with low insertion loss, the shipping is so fast, just got it in 4 days, nice.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us