EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
1m Volition VF45 to LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cable VF45-LC Fiber Cable
1m Volition VF45 to LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cable VF45-LC Fiber Cable
[OM3-VF45-LC-1M]

Price: US$68.00

Date Added: 11/24/2021 by Dave Grek
Excellent VF45 to LC OM3 patch cable. This works perfectly in the onsite project. Very little db lose and high quality.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9