1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km) The quality exceeds what I expected. I have used it several...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km)
1mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (1-3km)
[sku1793]

Price: US$30.33

Date Added: 06/01/2018 by Phillip
The quality exceeds what I expected. I have used it several days without any quality problem
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC MU OM4 | FC SC Simplex | FC Outdoor box | FC Simplex Adapter | FC SC Duplex | FC PC Adapter | FC Optic Attenuator | FC Multimode Connector | FC PC | FC PC Connector | FC Pigtail | FC Multimode Adapter | FC PC Attenuator | FC PM Patch Cord | FC Patch Cable | FC OM4 Cable | FC Plastic Adapter | FC MU Duplex | FC MU Simplex | FC OM1 Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9