1x12 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switch Modules Bought optical switches for WDM systems, good shooping...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1x12 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switch Modules
1x12 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switch Modules
[sku1831]

Price: US$1,152.00

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Dolores
Bought optical switches for WDM systems, good shooping experience.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 50G DWDM SFP | 50 125 pitgtail | 6 Ports LC | 50 125 Trunk Cable | 6 Ports FAPs | 6 Fibers Armored Cable | 50 125 Patch Cable | 50 125 FC Pigtail | 5 Inch Pliers | 50G SFP | 6 pack FAPs | 550nm SFP Transceiver | 50 125 Multimode cable | 6 Ports Adapter Panels | 50 125 Fiber Pigtail | 5 Port GbE Switch | 4x1 Multimode Fiber | 4U Rackmount Chassis | 50 125 OM2 | 50 125 MM cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9