Quick Re-Order
1x2 Mini Solid State Fiber Optic Switches
1x2 Mini Solid State Fiber Optic Switches
[SOSW-1X2]

Price: US$594.00

Date Added: 09/25/2019 by Gloria
The switch works well, good shopping experience!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 3Com 3CSFP91 | 3G Transmitter | 3G Vedio SFP | 33dBm Output | 3.0mm FC Pigtail | 3.0mm Patch Cable | 3.0mm Pigtail | 3x3 FBT | 3.0mm LSZH Riser | 3.0mm Fiber Cable | 30um Fiber Polishing | 3x1 Multimode Fiber | 3um Polishing Film | 30dBm Fiber Amplifier | 3Com SFP | 3.5mm audio cable | 3MP IP Camera | 3M Passive Copper | 3G Digital Video SFP | 3.0mm OM2 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9