EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
2 Fibers OS2 Singlemode Military Fiber Cable TPU Armored LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC Connectors
2 Fibers OS2 Singlemode Military Fiber Cable TPU Armored LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC Connectors
[SM-MG-XX]

Price: US$12.50

Date Added: 05/08/2023 by Martin Jr
High quality military tpu cables in 100m and 150m lengths, they are armored in good ip67 and waterproof jacket, totally nice built in super low fiber loss, easy to use with pulling eye, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us