EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
2 Fibers OS2 Singlemode Military-Grade TPU Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
2 Fibers OS2 Singlemode Military-Grade TPU Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
[SM-MG-XX]

Price: US$12.50

Date Added: 04/19/2021 by Oliver Jose
Excellent tpu armored millitary patch cable, it works pretty well in our project, will buy again! GREAT!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9