EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
2 Fibers OS2 Singlemode Military-Grade TPU Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
2 Fibers OS2 Singlemode Military-Grade TPU Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
[SM-MG-2F-XX]

Price: US$16.00

Date Added: 05/15/2021 by Marilie Walker
Excellent Armored Tactical Fiber Cable with E2000 APC connector, we order several cables work great in our outdoor field projects!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9