Quick Re-Order
2M Dual Fiber 1064nm C-lends Gold-plated Tube Premium Fiber Collimator 5mm WD 250um
2M Dual Fiber 1064nm C-lends Gold-plated Tube Premium Fiber Collimator 5mm WD 250um
[FM-D-64-2]

Price: US$42.20

Date Added: 09/27/2019 by Spencer
Great quality, fast shipping and delivery!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Quick FC connector | QSFP28 AOC | QSFP+ Converter | Rack Mount | Rack Chassis | Rack Mount Frame | Quick Assembly Connector | QSFP28 Active Optical Cable | Rack Mount Box | QSFP28 to SFP28 | rack mount chassis | Rack Mount Fiber Splitter | QSFP28 | QSFP28 DAC | Rack Mount Enclosure | QSFP28 Arista | QSFP28 Switch | QuickNet Patch Panels | QuickNet | QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9