Quick Re-Order
2 M Dual Fiber 1064nm C-lends Gold-plated Tube Premium Fiber Collimator 5mm WD 250um
2 M Dual Fiber 1064nm C-lends Gold-plated Tube Premium Fiber Collimator 5mm WD 250um
[FM-D-64-2]

Price: US$42.20

Date Added: 09/27/2019 by Spencer
Great quality, fast shipping and delivery!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SUNMA Splicer | SX SFP | Surge Arrester | Swing shutter Adapter | Surge Generator | Surge Suppressor | Strips Talon | Sumitomo Fiber Cleaver | Sumitomo | Strips HT L2180 Tool | Sumitomo Stripper | Strips Tools Talon | Strips tool | Switch Power Strip | SX Multimode Pigtail | SX SFP Transceiver | SX 850nm SFP | Stripping SK 7501 | Sunma ST 700 | SUNKIT SK 808G |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9