EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
20M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
20M LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-FCU-SX-FM-20M-PVC]

Price: US$3.50

Date Added: 02/16/2022 by Jason Amies
High quality lc to fc upc fiber cable, it is low loss and working great!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9