EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
20M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
20M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SCA-SCA-SX-FM-20M-PVC]

Price: US$3.40

Date Added: 11/30/2023 by Richard Febonio
A good fiber cable, stable connection and low loss as well as fair price.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us