Quick Re-Order
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver
[sku2216]

Price: US$18.00

Date Added: 06/25/2018 by Amanda
Thanks a lot for good quality items.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Avago SFP | Bare Fiber Splitter | AV6471 FTTH | Bare Fiber | Band Pass Filter | Biconic Taper | Beam Splitter | B Type Dust Caps | Avago AFBR 5715APZ | Battery Charge Cord | Bent Nose Plier | AV6496A Splicer | Avago AFBR 700SDZ | Avaya Nortel DAC | Avago AFBR 5701LZ | AXS 110 023B OTDR | AUX cable | Bare Fiber Connection | AWG Power Cord | Avaya SFP |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9