2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver Thanks a lot for good quality items.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver
[sku2216]

Price: US$18.00

Date Added: 06/25/2018 by Amanda
Thanks a lot for good quality items.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: X2 Compatible | Wire Stripping Tool | WDM | WDM OEO | White Bulk Cable | X2 40km Transceiver | White Cleaner | White Tape Cartridge | White Universal Cap | Wire Strippers | White Color Cap | WDM Transponder OEO | WDM network | WDM FTTX | WDM Optical | WDM Transponder | Westover Microscope | Wire Stripper | WIFI HGU ONT | Wire Locator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9