Quick Re-Order
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver
[sku2216]

Price: US$18.00

Date Added: 06/25/2018 by Amanda
Thanks a lot for good quality items.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Strips Tools Talon | Surge Suppressor | SUNKIT SK 808G | Strips Talon | Sumitomo | Swing shutter Adapter | Strips tool | Sunma ST 700 | Switch Power Strip | Sumitomo Fiber Cleaver | Sumitomo Stripper | Stripper Talon Model | SX 850nm SFP | Stripper SK 7501A | SUNMA Splicer | Stripper SK 7043 | Surge Arrester | Surge Generator | Stripping SK 7501 | Strips HT L2180 Tool |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9