2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver Thanks a lot for good quality items.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver
[sku2216]

Price: US$18.00

Date Added: 06/25/2018 by Amanda
Thanks a lot for good quality items.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40G QSFP to SFP DAC | 40G SR4 40G SR QSFP | 40G QSFP AOC Cable | 40G QSFP to 4 Duplex AOC | 40G QSFP to 4 XFP DAC | 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP AOC | 40G QSFP to LC | 40G QSFP to 8xLC AOC | 40G QSFP Transceiver | 40G QSFP AOC Cables | 40G QSFP DAC | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP AOC | 40G QSFP to QSFP DAC | 40G QSFP to QSFP AOC | 40G QSFP to QSFP | 40G RL4 QSFP | 40G SR4 QSFP | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP DAC | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP | 40G Switch |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9