24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku2473]

Price: US$87.30

Date Added: 03/28/2017 by William
Works as advertised. Have test it in our center, the insertion loss is the same as they told me. Satisfied.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Jacket Gray Cable | Jacket Tube | IP67 MPO | Jack Network Module | Isolator HPPMIS | IP67 LC Cable | IP67 Adapter | IP67 Waterproof Cable | Jack Insert Almond | IP67 MPO Cable | Interferometer | Isolator HPPII | Jacket Stripper | Jack Cable | IP67 Patch Cable | IP67 to IP67 | Intelligent Cable Tester | Isolator HPCFMI | Isolator HPIS | IP Recorder Video |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9