EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM24OM4-4MTPX-X]

Price: US$110.90

Date Added: 06/03/2021 by Charles Jimen
I ordered 24 fibers mtp to lc cable for our project, got it with nice quality and fast delivery! Thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9