EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
24 Fibers OM3 Multimode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
24 Fibers OM3 Multimode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM24OM3-2MTPX-X]

Price: US$91.00

Date Added: 01/23/2024 by Piotr Bucior
Worth buying again, this MTP Harness Cable is stable to connect with low loss.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us