EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
24 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
24 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM24OM4-2MTP-X]

Price: US$105.60

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by Burchett
Looks good works like it should and we'll worth the price can't beat it sounds great with my home stereo 5 starts
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9