EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[24FMTPOM4]

Price: US$78.00

Date Added: 05/29/2023 by Bruce Harvod
High quality as we want MTP om4 cables, super low loss less than 0.3dB, high connections and working fine in our data centers.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us