EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
24 Fibers Single Mode 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
24 Fibers Single Mode 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[24FMPOLCSMF]

Price: US$100.00

Date Added: 07/05/2023 by Kamila
Well made 24 fibers mpo to lc cable in pulling eye, stable connected and good quality!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us