EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
24 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
24 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM24SM-2MPO-X]

Price: US$135.30

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by Wayne Salinas
Shipped quickly and was a breeze to install. thanks
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9