24 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Shipped quickly and was a breeze to install. thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
24 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
24 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[sku2704]

Price: US$135.30

Date Added: 06/08/2018 by Wayne Salinas
Shipped quickly and was a breeze to install. thanks
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC UPC Attenuator | Ferrule Cleaner | FC UPC SM MM | FC UPC Adapter | FC UPC Connector | Female Connector | FC UPC to FC UPC | FC to ST | FC UPC Simplex | FE port POE Switch | Female to Male Adapter | FC UPC Terminator | FC UPC Metal Adapter | FC UPC | FC to SC UPC | FC to SC PM | FCMJ 852 3 | FC Tracer fiber | Ferrule Connector | ferrule fiber cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9