EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail
[OM3-24F-B-FM]

Price: US$19.50

Date Added: 04/28/2021 by Bowers Roge
Nice 24 fibers pigtails, work 100% ok, perfect!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9