27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module
[sku2833]

Price: US$3,033.00

Date Added: 04/04/2017 by Louis
Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple and shipment arrived before date given. Good EDFA, satisfied.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40G LR4 | 4 Cores Adapter | 40G LR4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G ER4 QSFP | 40G ER4 QSFP Transceiver | 4 channels | 40G LR4 SMF QSFP | 40G AOC | 40G LR4 CFP | 4 Fibers Cable Connector | 40G Direct Attach Cable | 4 fiber Bunch Pigtail | 40G Active Optical Cable | 40G eSR QSFP | 4 Ports Polarization | 40G LX4 QSFP | 4 PON Ports | 40G LR4 OTU3 QSFP | 40G CSR4 QSFP | 40G DAC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9