EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
2km/100km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP 100M E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
2km/100km 850nm/1310nm/1550DFB SFP 100M E SingleMode to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
[FM-MM/SM-G015]

Price: US$191.00

Date Added: 05/18/2023 by Dercker
Working great with nice performance, the sm to mm media converter is no problem!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us