EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
2M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 SingleMode Fiber Jumper Cable
2M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 SingleMode Fiber Jumper Cable
[SM-E20A-E20A-SX-FM-2M-PVC]

Price: US$7.10

Date Added: 11/16/2022 by Peter Pha
High quality e2000 patch cable, low loss and high connections, good!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us