EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
2M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
2M FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FCA-FCA-SX-FM-2M-PVC]

Price: US$1.90

Date Added: 10/27/2022 by Claudiu Battiston
This FC APC to FC APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is low loss and well built cable, with a nice price. Recommended!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9