EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
2M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
2M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-SCU-STU-DX-FM-2M-PVC]

Price: US$3.30

Date Added: 05/22/2023 by Howard Jr
High quality sc to st duplex cable in pvc jacket, low loss and high connections!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us