EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
2M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2M SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM1-SC-ST-DX-FM-2M-PVC]

Price: US$3.00

Date Added: 05/22/2023 by Romeo
Good quality sc to st om1 cable, fast shipping in 3 days!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us