Quick Re-Order
3 Ports 1310/1550nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
3 Ports 1310/1550nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
[FS-PICIR-3-35-X]

Price: US$230.00

Date Added: 09/25/2019 by Michael
Fast delivery, thanks for your service.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MTS 6000 OTDR | MU Metal Hybird Adapter | MU OM1 Patch Cable | MU Simplex Adapter | MU UPC Singlemode | MU Fiber Attenuator | MU UPC Connector | MU UPC | MU Adapter | MU PC Connector | MU MU Cable | MU OM1 Cable | MU APC Attenuator | MU LC Cleaner | MU to MU Adapter | MU Patch Cable | MU to MU | MU UPC Adapter | MU Duplex Adapter | MU PC Terminator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9