Quick Re-Order
3 Ports 1550nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
3 Ports 1550nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
[FM-PICIR-3-1550-X]

Price: US$115.00

Date Added: 09/25/2019 by Carven
Nice packing and delivery service!
Will buy!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Multimode Duplex | LC Fiber Adapter | LC OFNR Cable | LC Fiber Loopback Cable | LC Matting sleeves | LC OFNP | LC MTRJ OM4 Cable | LC Loopback Cable | LC Loopback Module | LC Metal Adapter | LC Fiber Connector | LC Fiber Module | LC Fiber Adapter Panel | LC Ferrule with flange | LC Fiber | LC Fiber Optic Pigtail | LC Fiber Sleeve | LC Ferrule | LC OM1 Cable | LC Female to Male |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9