Quick Re-Order
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow
[sku3288]

Price: US$63.72

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Yvette Hens
arrive ontime and good quality
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Customized Transceiver | Customized 1RU Rack | Custom FBT Splitter | Customized Attenuator | Customized 40GBASE SR | Customized Rack Mount | Custom 2xN Splitter | Customized QSFP | Cross Connection Panel | Custom Splitter | Custom 1xN Splitter | Curing Toolkit | CT 30A | Curl Fiber cable | Customized Rack chassis | CT30 Cleaver | Curl Fiber Patch | Customized AOC | Custom Fiber Splitter | CT 10 Fiber Cleaver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9