3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow arrive ontime and good quality
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow
[sku3288]

Price: US$63.72

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Yvette Hens
arrive ontime and good quality
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Blue Buffer Stripper | Booster EDFA | Blank Patch Panel | Blue Power Cord | Blackbox Adapter Plate | BNC cables | Blockless PLC Splitter | Boot Size Connector | Boot Size Fiber Connector | Blade Module | Blue Connector Cleaner | Blue Polishing Film | Blackbox FAPs | Blockless Fiber | Blockless Splitter | Blue Bottle | blades model stripper | Black Working Mat | Blackbox Adapter Panel | Boot Claws Cap |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9