EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
3M Simplex E2000/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
3M Simplex E2000/APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket
[SM-E20A-FP-3M-PVC]

Price: US$3.90

Date Added: 03/25/2022 by Craig Wat
Well received e2000 pigtails from fibermart, all fine!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9