3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Product was exactly as advertised, works like a charm, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable AOC are bought at good prices. Easy to order and fast...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable Prompt response, and the transceiver worked well.
5 of 5 Stars!
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable The customer support experience I had was excellent. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
3m(9.64ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
[QSFP-8X-AOC-3M]

Price: US$260.00

Date Added: 12/01/2016 by Amos Lewis
The customer support experience I had was excellent. They were very helpful and got my issue fixed quickly for me and shipped my order promptly.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Singlemode Fiber Pigtail | Singlemode Adapter | SingleMode Polarization | Single mode Patch Cable | SingleMode PM cable | Singlemode Armored fiber | Singlemode Splitter | Singlemode Attenuator | Single mode Connector | SingleChannel Attenuator | Singlemode OTDR Box | Singlemode Waterproof | Singlemode Pigtail | Singlemode fiber cable | Singlemode | Singlemode Patch | Singlemode Connector | Singlemode Patch Cable | Singlemode KFRP | SingleMode Duplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9