EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
[QSFP-8X-AOC-3]

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable [QSFP-8X-AOC-3]

US$200.00



Date Added: 06/22/2022 by Jorge González
High quality and fast delivery, fibermart aoc cable work no problem for CISCO, everything was nice!


Date Added: 03/11/2022 by Tom Darcie
These AOC 40G to 10G LC cable are very nice ones. Since we need to upgrade a 40G-10G connection. we ...


Date Added: 02/16/2022 by Scott Richardson
As good as we want, the 40G AOC cable was well tested and with high quality, fast delivery, everythi...


Date Added: 12/14/2021 by Chi Komatsu
Well received qsfp to lc aoc cable, trust quality and amazing service from fibermart!


Date Added: 11/09/2021 by Defanov Stefan
As good as we got before, the qsfp to lc cables from fibermart was low loss and well connection in o...


Date Added: 09/18/2021 by Daniel Rome
Just as good as before, every piece is tested to be good, nice aoc cables from fibemart!


Date Added: 08/13/2021 by Torres Carvalho
Nice AOC cable for qsfp to 10g lc, works in our cisco switch everything ok!


Date Added: 08/04/2021 by Steve Weiss
QSFP40G to LC 10G aoc cable from fibermart arrive in good condition, tested with good result!


Date Added: 05/14/2021 by Stephen Jr
This 40G AOC was immediately picked up by my Cisco switch and Cisco router. We used it in our server...


Date Added: 03/11/2021 by Mike Luis
Excellent qsfp to lc cable, it comes from US, and works well in our line!


Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9