EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
[QSFP-8X-AOC-3-LC]

3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable [QSFP-8X-AOC-3-LC]

US$200.00



Date Added: 05/30/2024 by Santosh Akundi
Just we want AOC, not only high quality with high speed connection, but also fair price, everything ...


Date Added: 02/27/2024 by Peter Tatrai
A high quality cable, stable connection and fair price, worth buying again.


Date Added: 01/23/2024 by Bryan Kinish
High quality and fast shipping, the aoc cable is good in connection and insertion loss, no problem w...


Date Added: 12/13/2023 by Jonathan Sellers
Arrived in short time, we got and tested it, every index is ok, now we widely used it in our datacen...


Date Added: 11/14/2023 by Jody Wilson
Good quality and fair price, the cable is stable and durable to connect, moreover, its loss is low, ...


Date Added: 10/27/2023 by Fellipe
Fast arrived in CA, tested and use as good as we want, nice!


Date Added: 08/30/2023 by Austin
Customized it with om4 fiber, workig nice with high quality!


Date Added: 05/06/2023 by Kaushik Koner
Good quality and fast shipping to us, the aoc cable well made in usa, nice item!


Date Added: 03/14/2023 by Daniel Hopes
Original made in USA, high quality and low loss, nice cables!


Date Added: 12/20/2022 by Peter Zarcars
Well received with good quality 40g to lc aoc cable, they are cisco workable, high connection with c...


Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us