EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable
[QSFP-8X-AOC-3-LC]

Price: US$200.00

Date Added: 12/13/2023 by Jonathan Sellers
Arrived in short time, we got and tested it, every index is ok, now we widely used it in our datacenter,,
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us