LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB Good reputation, timely delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 I also want to know about other products, can you contact...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The performance is very good, service is very good, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB Good reputation, timely delivery.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable The quality is good. I bought it many times.
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 I also want to know about other products, can you contact...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 After receiving it, I will check it immediately and find...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Round Big D Metal Fiber Adapter The performance is very good, service is very good, and...
5 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers ODF 19'' Rack Mount Distribution Box FM-ODF-C-24 The delivery is fast and has been bought for the third time.
5 of 5 Stars!
3M Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fast! safe and stable ! efficient.!!
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode MultiFiber PreTerminated Breakout Trunk Cable I have been buying from this company, and it is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CFP QSFP+ Loopback

Fiber-Mart offer 40G CFP Loopback and 100G CFP Loopback.Electrical Loopback CFP is used for testing CFP transceiver ports in board level test.m The electrical loopback provides a cost effective low loss method for CFP port testing. CFP Loopback is packaged in a standard MSA housing compatible. Transmit data from the host is electrically routed, (internal to the loopback module), to the receive data outputs and back to the host. It provides an economical way to exercise CFP ports during R&D validation, production testing, and field testing. They are hot swappable, constructed of metal cast for excellent EMI performance.



CFP 100G Loopback

CFP 100G Loopback

0 Reviews
CFP 40G Loopback

CFP 40G Loopback

0 Reviews
QSFP+ Loopback

QSFP+ Loopback

US$192.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: DDM Transceiver | Dell 790 10071 | Dell SFP | D4 UPC | D Link Transceiver | DDM IND Transceiver | Deployable Tactical | Deluxe Cleaning Sticks | Delta Sfp | D4 UPC Connector | Deployable Cable Reel | Delta Transceiver | D4 Connector | Data Center Switch | Desktop Variable | DFB laser module | Deployable Tactical Cable Reel | DAC | Diagonal Cutting Plier | DC power cord |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9