Quick Re-Order
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF
[sku3648]

Price: US$450.00  US$423.00
Save: 6% off

Date Added: 12/09/2015 by Leonidas
The order arrived earlier than I expected!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Plenum Patch Cable | PM PLC Splitter | Plastic Adapter | PM Patch Cable | PM SMF | PLC Splitter | Pliers KS 318 | Plastic Packaging | Plastic Fiber | Plenum Cable | PM Patch Cord | Plastic Dust Cap | PoE APD1200 | Plenum Fiber Cable | Plastic Fiber Adapter | PM Patchcord | Platform Chassis | POE Switch | Plastic Patch Cord | PM coupler |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9