EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO Transceiver for SMF
[FM-QSFP-40G-PLRL4-1]

Price: US$245.00

Date Added: 12/09/2015 by Leonidas
The order arrived earlier than I expected!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9