EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver for MMF
[QSFP-SR4-40GFM]

Price: US$35.00

Date Added: 02/22/2022 by Joseph.LaRuffa
Worked as expected. Great price and my Cisco 5930 accepted without issue. and it works just fine.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9